Twitter

Clubs

Show EventsPrint

Calendar - Archive

Date Title Place Country Type
05.06 Kopparsprinten stafett Falun Sweden Competition
06.06 Kopparsprinten Falun Sweden Competition
10.06 Middle distance Championships Piliscsaba Hungary Competition
11.06 Relay Championships Piliscsaba Hungary Competition
17.06 - 18.06 Jukola Virolahti Finland Competition
26.06 Idre Fjäll-OL Idre Fjäll Sweden Competition
27.06 Fjällsprinten Idre Fjäll Sweden Competition
29.06 - 01.07 Map makers course Sälen Sweden Course
23.07 - 29.07 O-Ringen Mohed Sweden Competition
05.08 - 07.08 Telsiai 3 days race Telsiai Lithuania Competition
26.08 - 28.08 Transylvania Open Cluj Napoca Romania Competition
01.09 Sprint Championships Targu Jiu Romania Competition
02.09 Middle distance Championships Targu Jiu Romania Competition
03.09 Sprint Championships Vác Hungary Competition
04.09 Team Championships Alsópetény Hungary Competition
10.09 - 11.09 Long distance Champhionships Allingsås Sweden Competition
17.09 Middle distance Championships Trollhättan Sweden Competition
18.09 Relay Championships Trollhättan Sweden Competition
08.10 25-manna Södertälje Sweden Competition
14.11 - 18.11 Ski training camp Brucksvallarna Sweden Training camp
27.11 - 01.12 Ski-O training camp Tänndalen Sweden Training camp
11.12 FIS cross country race Idre Fjäll Sweden Competition
12.12 - 16.12 Swedish ski-o Tour / Rikslägret Idre Fjäll Sweden Training camp
15.12 - 17.12 WRE races Idre Fjäll Sweden Competition
06.01 FIS cross country race St. Jakob Austria Competition
08.01 Middle DM Borlänge Sweden Competition
14.01 Säterträffen Sprint Säter Sweden Competition
15.01 Säterträffen Middle Säter Sweden Competition
19.01 - 22.01 Ski-o race in Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsvik Sweden Competition
27.01 - 04.02 WCup Round 1 California USA Competition
20.02 - 27.02 WCup Round 2 / EOC Sumy Ukraine Competition
28.02 - 05.03 WCup Round 3 Almaty Kazakhstan Competition
20.03 - 26.03 WCup Round 4 Boden Sweden Competition
06.08 - 15.08 Ski-O training camp Ramsau Austria Training camp
18.08 Vasastafetten Mora Sweden Competition
25.08 - 26.08 Swedish Sprint Championships Gävle Sweden Competition
30.08 - 02.09 Romanian Championships Iasi Romania Competition
08.09 Hungarian Sprint Championships Zanka Hungary Competition
09.09 Hungarian Team Championships Tapolca Hungary Competition

klausboden1.jpg

Sponsors

Events

Main page Contacts Search Contacts Search